"JÕGEVA 2015"

Jõgeva Kabeklubi (kohtunik Villem Lüüs) 2015-07-27/2015-07-31
Arbiter: Ülar Poom


[Page update date: 01-08-2015 20:14]

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


MAIN REPORTS

TOURNAMENT TABLES

PAIRINGS / RESULTS

FMJD REPORTS


Tournament's name:

"JÕGEVA 2015"

Main informations:
Start date:2015-07-27
End date:2015-07-31
Place/organizerJõgeva Kabeklubi (kohtunik Villem Lüüs)
Rate of playMicromaches 45' + 30'' move
ArbiterÜlar Poom
Current round8
No. of rounds8
System:Swiss
Type of draughts:64 squares

Schedule:
Technical briefing2015-07-2710.00
Round 12015-07-2711.00
Round 22015-07-2716.00
Round 32015-07-289.00
Round 42015-07-2814.00
Round 52015-07-299.00
Round 62015-07-2914.00
Round 72015-07-309.00
Round 82015-07-319.00
The end of the tournament2015-07-3115.00

Tournament statistics:
No. of players19
No. of federations:4
No. of players with FMJD rating19
No. of women2
Average tournament's rating:2152

Titles' statistic

No. of players with international titles (total: 4)
GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF
F





M2
1
1

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0074 Owner: Ülar Poom