Home Page

Laiuse 29. kabeturniir

Laiuse POÜ 2011-03-26/2011-03-26
Arbiter: Ülar Poom


Tournament table


SNo.NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1Eerma, Enno245679910124
2Laidvee, Algo2467891112141
3Plakk, Uno2457891113142
4Jaanuska, Edo12357888914
5Koppel, Arvo244678810123
6Ots, Kaarel1245681011125
7Visk, Urmas02357799106
8Poltrago, Ilmar11346678919
9Orav, Rein02245579910
10Luht, Sulev13444468820
11Peets, Jaan223568810107
12Vooremäe, Ago22235677913
13Lätt, Jüri22335789109
14Paluoja, Urmas01224678917
15Lazarev, Mihhail02245678918
16Maidla, Lembit02333568912
17Liiva, Ants12345566821
18Poltrago, Tanel00000111126
19Lokk, Kalle13555678915
20Tammeveski, Mihkel-kalju22455788911
21Roosiõis, Aivar11224446722
22Laumets, Heldur23456679916
23Visnapuu, Aili11133466723
24Jaanuska, Riina01335668108
25Pihelpuu, Taimi00111244425
26Laur, Aime00133444524

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.50) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0074 Owner: Ülar Poom