Home Page

Noorte Orthezi`i 7. turniir

Jõgeva Kabeklubi 2011-11-19/2011-11-19
Arbiter: Ülar Poom


Tournament table


SNo.NameLocalR1R2R3R4R5Place
1Andreas, Tulva 1823245791
2Joanna, Sild 1690245792
3Britta-Elisabeth, Koorem 1499122465
4Anneli, Trees 1380135556
5Kaire, Sepp0224463
6Rando, Koll0023357
7Karoliina, Joanurm0002249
8Ly, Möller01113310
9Kaspar, Padar0124664
10Siim, Kruusimäe0023557
11Ruth, Helena Brük02222211

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.51) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0074 Owner: Ülar Poom