Home Page

Jõgevamaa noorte mv 2020 64r - U10

JSL Kalju/ Jõgeva Kabeklubi 2020-11-11/2020-11-11
Arbiter: Ülar Poom


Tournament table


SNo.NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Leiten, Mairo01334683
2Raudsepp, Kaisa01111117
3Jõeleht, Kirsika00022236
4Jõemets, Oliver24681012121
5Labe, Mariela00112455
6Kägo, Jasper22333354
7Puusta, Oskar24468882

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0074 Owner: Ülar Poom